CNC Hole Punching Machine

/CNC Hole Punching Machine
CNC Hole Punching Machine2018-11-07T13:33:47+00:00
CNC Hole Punching Machine

CNC Hole Punching Machine

CNC hole punching machine can be use safely with high performance, which improved the production efficiency greatly. The design and manufacturing of the hole punch equipment are strictly made according to the nation’s standards. It’s widely applied in steel structure, civil air defense projects and ship building etc.

  • Tonnage: 16T-250T

  • Punch Frequency: 6-22

  • Max Hole Diameter: 25-45mm

Hole Punching Machine

Hydraulic Hole Punch Machine

Model16Y-60T20Y-90T25Y-120T30Y-160T40Y-200T50Y-250T
Punching Pressure6090120160200250
Material Strength≤450≤450≤450≤450≤450≤450
Max Length of Cylinder Stroke808090100110200
Punch Frequency10-2012-228-186-166-166-16
Plate Thickness162025303540
Max Hole Diameter253035384045
Throat Depth300335480600535600
Motor Power5.57.5111518.518.5
Dimensions1400x700x17001600x800x18001800x960x20002000x1050x24502200x1050x24502600x1440x2500
Artizono Catalog Download

Download Catalog

Click below download button to get our PDF version catalog.

REQUEST A FREE QUOTE NOW.